1 David Nash Poughkeepsie 24 1:09:56
2 Ken Mcpherson Red Hook 30 1:13:22
3 James Mccowan Poughkeepsie 28 1:20:21
4 Chris Peone Tillson 46 1:22:13
5 Kevin Roach Kingston 44 1:24:50
6 Antho Ferreri Hyde Park 43 1:25:07
7 Gregg Barber Wappinger Falls 43 1:25:23
8 Mark Deluccia Highland 29 1:27:21
9 Conni Grace Poughquag 42 1:27:54
10 Anne Gullickson Kingston 41 1:28:19
11 Peter Verdesi Beacon 37 1:28:37
12 Connie Seigh Pleasant Valley 36 1:29:12
13 Patrick Healy Millerton 25 1:29:48
14 Kevin Dollard Hopewell Junction 50 1:29:55
15 Daniel Desjardins Lagrangeville 39 1:30:37
16 Thomas Weisel Stormville 46 1:30:51
17 Frank Collela Campbell Hall 47 1:32:42
18 Alfonso Joewooster Holden MA 39 1:33:56
19 Kevin Vannorstrand Hyde Park 42 1:34:10
20 Jeffrey Stark Westtown 47 1:34:18
21 Jim Fiore Latham 58 1:34:24
22 Susan Bonthron Holmes 44 1:34:57
23 Robert Bunce Hopewell Junction 43 1:35:13
24 Matt Beatrice Red Hook 48 1:35:28
25 Ed Kefor Glastonbury CT 47 1:35:36
26 Tim Crill Cornwall 43 1:36:26
27 David Wise Hyde Park 44 1:36:41
28 Antho Digulielmo Mt. Kisco 37 1:36:46
29 Vinnie Grega Poughkeepsie 59 1:36:52
30 Edward Casey Scarsdale 43 1:36:54
31 Jeff Timm Poughkeepsie 41 1:37:17
32 Pamela White Rhinebeck 41 1:37:24
33 Jean Norton Wurtsboro 43 1:37:33
34 Don Rimsky Red Hook 48 1:37:43
35 John Sullivan Cortlandt Manor 41 1:38:10
36 Frankie Vigna New Paltz 35 1:38:12
37 Harold Brokenshire Chester 49 1:38:24
38 Carolina Cruz Bronx 33 1:38:50
39 Joe Gagliardi Poughkeepsie 43 1:38:56
40 Sam Yang Wappinger Falls 39 1:39:06
41 Elizabeth Cwiakala Johnstown 34 1:39:11
42 Rob Zittle Wapppingersfalls 29 1:39:31
43 Barry Naft Yorktown Heights 47 1:39:44
44 Mehrdad Sanai Hopewell Junction 47 1:40:18
45 Suzanne Vizethann Cornwall 39 1:40:25
46 Michel Joseph Poughkeepsie 38 1:40:26
47 Fred Stewart Bloomington 57 1:41:00
48 Brian Mcshane Wingdale 47 1:41:06
49 John Plew Pleasant Valley 43 1:41:11
50 James Roe Milford PA 35 1:41:49
51 Patricia Alcivar-Danielia Forest Hills 281:42:12
52 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor 63 1:42:18
53 Eric Gross Jr. Hyde Park 48 1:43:10
54 Phil Shea Beacon 46 1:43:11
55 Heather Rafferty Hyde Park 33 1:43:34
56 Thomas Martell Verbank 37 1:44:20
57 Michael Murphy Millbrook 56 1:45:03
58 Kevin Connors Wappingers Falls 40 1:45:05
59 Rich Hujus Bloomingburg 43 1:45:11
60 Thomas Powell Wallkill 22 1:45:12
61 Joe Deveau Stanfordville 49 1:45:30
62 Brian Danielian Forest Hills 30 1:45:38
63 Jessica Bennett Millbrook 24 1:45:55
64 Kevin Jordan Pawling 30 1:46:16
65 Karl Holmstrom Highland 62 1:46:34
66 Colleen Hujus Bloomingburg 44 1:46:49
67 Matthew Dufrane Highland 53 1:47:10
68 Kathleen Barry Lagrangeville 45 1:47:55
69 Dean Chapman Wappinger Falls 43 1:47:58
70 Brian Rivenburgh Middletown 52 1:48:09
71 Carlos Perez Kingston 31 1:48:29
72 Jeanine Armbrust Staatsburg 39 1:48:29
73 Jacobo Aragon Poughkeepsie 47 1:48:41
74 Neil Fitzgerald Hyde Park 35 1:49:18
75 Pamela Vela New Windsor 37 1:49:24
76 Kathleen Workman New Windsor 33 1:49:25
77 Brian Vetter Brewster 32 1:49:40
78 Molly Haberbusch Harriman 32 1:49:43
79 Oxman Yorktown 62 1:50:06
80 Jill Nogrady Pleasant Valley 43 1:50:17
81 Christine Mcspirit Vernon NJ 33 1:50:32
82 Laurence Powell Wallkill 54 1:50:56
83 Blas Abadia Jr. Bronx 50 1:51:00
84 Frank Dorsa Cortlandt Manor 46 1:51:02
85 Philip Milio New York 56 1:51:16
86 Bill Birnbryer Cornwall On Hudson 42 1:51:16
87 James Wood Beacon 49 1:51:24
88 Lisa Galbraith Red Hook 35 1:51:35
89 Natalie Gellerman Kingston 48 1:51:38
90 Brian Lavin Poughkeepsie 52 1:51:50
91 Debbie Beatrice Red Hook 47 1:51:56
92 Eric Furfine Croton On Hudson 45 1:52:05
93 Paul Hagan Poughkeepsie 43 1:52:10
94 Frank Healy Castleton 44 1:52:10
95 Bruce Marzullo Lagrangeville 50 1:52:30
96 Robert Lucchesi Tillson 34 1:52:40
97 Daniel Dix Lagrangeville 51 1:52:41
98 Edward Lyons Salt Point 46 1:52:51
99 Beth Waters Rhinebeck 39 1:52:54
100 Deborah Schwartz Hopewell Junction 54 1:53:01
101 Kim Ohmstede Bloomingburg 36 1:53:47
102 Nestor Morales Bronx 60 1:54:11
103 Matt Rankin Torrington CT 31 1:54:18
104 Cheryl Lang Mercer Wappinger Falls 42 1:54:19
105 Tom Storey Wappiner Falls 41 1:54:22
106 Keith Armbrust Staatsburg 43 1:54:22
107 Mike Anderson Wappinger Falls 48 1:54:26
108 Rod Rouse Pleasant Valley 52 1:54:36
109 Katie Nielsen N. Syracuse 22 1:54:50
110 Rudi Strasser Wappinger Falls 35 1:54:51
111 Howard Solow Yorktown Hgts. 62 1:54:57
112 Chris Murphy Lagrangeville 36 1:55:00
113 Christopher O'keefe Poughkeepsie 34 1:55:05
114 Eric Kenney Wappinger Falls 31 1:55:22
115 David Keane Washingtonville 31 1:55:24
116 Maureen Shilkonas Poughkeepsie 32 1:55:26
117 Steve Daly Poughkeepsie 43 1:55:42
118 Jose Sanchez Bronx 51 1:55:51
120 Jim Daley Poughkeepsie 39 1:56:22
121 Tatiana Castro Aranzubia Newburgh 23 1:56:46
122 David Sackler Brookline MA 42 1:56:47
123 Bill Seebold Wappinger Falls 42 1:56:47
124 Jerry Lussier Kingston 63 1:56:47
125 Amy Newkirk New Paltz 27 1:56:57
126 Michael Frisone Poughkeepsie 57 1:57:10
127 Linda Schrader Rosendale 44 1:57:12
128 Keith Axelrod Lagrangeville 49 1:57:12
129 Jennifer Pryne Cornwall 31 1:57:14
130 Robert Goldsmith Congers 52 1:57:14
131 Carl Amaral Salt Point 55 1:57:16
132 Erin Coon Red Hook 24 1:57:39
133 Tom Lorino Middletown 48 1:57:47
134 David Lombardi Wappingers Falls 46 1:57:48
135 Mark Mitchell Hopewell Junction 49 1:57:52
136 Crocker Larry Poughkeepsie 61 1:57:56
137 Michael Sheets Poughkeepsie 58 1:58:02
138 Michael Londrigan Mount Kisco 51 1:58:06
139 Vinni Schek Pleasant Valley 51 1:58:19
140 Flip Gertler New Paltz 33 1:58:31
141 Josef Maynollo Wappingers Falls 38 1:58:53
142 Amy Schuler Millbrook 31 1:58:59
143 Vicki Barber Wappinger Falls 36 1:59:00
144 Carl Aefsky Wappingers Falls 49 1:59:21
145 Gabriela Greer Cornwall 46 1:59:27
146 Chris Stapelmann Poughkeepsie 33 1:59:31
147 Al Grigull Rhinebeck 68 2:00:10
148 Aleta Eriksen Chicopee MA 29 2:00:44
149 Jennifer Dahnert Lagrangeville 45 2:01:00
150 Gerd Pfeiffer Poughquag 43 2:01:09
151 Gafaar Norien Poughkeepsie 42 2:01:19
152 Sally Saretto Hopewell Junction 54 2:01:31
153 Karen Spinozzi Kingston 57 2:01:42
154 Adam Ryason Carmel 13 2:02:07
155 Michael Barlock Harrison 38 2:02:09
156 Suzy Merin Goshen 44 2:02:11
157 Camille Vassari Hopewell Junction 48 2:02:21
158 Marissa Vassari Hopewell Junction 21 2:02:29
159 Robert Mcandrew Lagrangeville 45 2:02:41
160 Percy Valdivia Kingston 61 2:02:45
161 Glenn Stefanski Fishkill 49 2:03:15
162 Rick Heidemann Staatsburg 54 2:03:29
163 Larry Byrne New Windsor 54 2:03:35
164 Kristen Mcilrath Danbury CT 26 2:03:38
165 Bob Dinsmore Lagrange 66 2:03:43
166 Julie Geisler New York 42 2:03:45
167 Edward Crawford Hopewell Junction 45 2:03:47
168 Dave Takacs Pittsburgh PA 47 2:03:57
169 Anne Dockery Poughkeepsie 57 2:04:05
170 Cheryl Kohut Cold Spring 60 2:04:15
171 Colleen Axelrod Lagrangeville 35 2:04:34
172 Michael Fanelli Poughkeepsie 29 2:05:01
173 Michelle Goyette Newburgh 32 2:05:05
174 Stephanie Roper West Point 31 2:05:05
175 Frankie Santigo Bronx 60 2:05:19
176 Lenore Modugno Kerhonkson 40 2:05:38
177 Patty Lee Parmalee Wallkill 65 2:05:41
178 Lorna Thompson Poughkeepsie 60 2:05:42
179 Larry Savitch Monroe 40 2:05:46
180 David Mateer Poughkeepsie 45 2:06:03
181 Joanne Dalbo Staatsburg 53 2:06:14
182 James Spear Cold Spring 56 2:06:23
183 Kelly Pawlak Fishkill 36 2:06:29
184 Lainey Rudolph Saugerties 53 2:06:58
185 Brian Herr Rhinebeck 47 2:07:20
186 Ryan Lawler Poughkeepsie 30 2:07:50
187 Mary Harjes Bloomingburg 42 2:07:52
188 Jennifer Bower Highland Falls 33 2:07:56
189 Bridget Smith Highland Falls 29 2:07:56
190 Pierce Coultter Highland Falls 49 2:08:34
191 George Macladry Claverack 34 2:09:37
192 Julie Medina Wallkill 45 2:09:37
193 David Flaim Wilkes-Barre PA 40 2:09:45
194 Kate Collins Pine Bush 53 2:09:51
195 Tom Zimoulis Medford 52 2:10:11
196 Alan Federman New York 42 2:10:26
197 C. Roloan Yorktown Hgts. 63 2:10:30
198 Paul Folster Milton 21 2:10:38
199 Maureen O'connor 41 2:10:39
200 Dale Post Wappinger Falls 37 2:10:50
201 Bill Taarel Hurleyville 56 2:10:51
202 Paul Shaheen Kerhonkson 50 2:10:57
203 Bernadette Thompson Hopewell Jct. 40 2:11:11
204 Benita Auge New Windsor 57 2:11:59
205 Sue O'neil Pougkeepsie 33 2:12:03
206 Stacey Piano Hartsdale 39 2:12:38
207 Diane Fandl Hopewell Junction 44 2:12:54
208 Dick Green East Chatham 70 2:13:07
209 Bill Leverenz Kingston 46 2:13:07
210 Richard Schilio Peekskill 55 2:13:20
211 Elba I. Valentin Peekskill 50 2:13:21
212 Alicia Mattson Milan 37 2:13:32
213 Kim Hettwer Washingtonville 38 2:13:33
214 Dan Thomes-Klug Danbury CT 26 2:13:35
215 Liv Vesely Hopewell Junction 36 2:13:50
216 Frances Spangler New York 35 2:13:59
217 Nina Sder Bloomingsburg 51 2:14:00
218 James O'neil Salt Point 64 2:14:03
219 Fernando Ruiz New York 73 2:14:09
220 Samuel Seward Cold Spring 44 2:14:21
221 Jerry Lakowitz Kingston 52 2:14:39
222 Bill Moloney Poughkeepsie 40 2:15:23
223 Kim Flanagan Poughkeepsie 38 2:15:37
224 Adele Santomassimo Poughquag 31 2:15:39
225 Fred Policastri Lagrangeville 65 2:16:22
226 Carolyn Negrycz Monroe 49 2:16:24
227 Nancy Alcivar Rego Park 26 2:16:30
228 Warren Davis Modena 56 2:17:31
229 Frank Petrella Wappinger Falls 48 2:18:06
230 Joanne Desarle Stormville 49 2:18:15
231 Gary Patton Fishkill 47 2:18:23
232 Jacqueline Alcivar-Mateo Woodside 30 2:18:28
233 Barbara Tardiff Croton-On-Hudson 49 2:18:50
234 Joan Frost Austin TX 45 2:19:33
235 Maureen Moloney Poughkeepsie 40 2:19:33
236 Janice Gulliksen Poughkeepsie 40 2:19:33
237 Brad Leach Somers 53 2:19:35
238 Alice Sullivan Poughkeepsie 28 2:19:37
239 Chu-Hsin Liang Wappinger Falls 28 2:20:01
240 Denise Iannizzoffo Lake Katrine 42 2:20:08
241 Nicholas Vassari Poughkeepsie 51 2:20:27
242 Andrea Ciminello Poughkeepsie 46 2:20:37
243 Carlos Prieto Monroe 36 2:20:41
244 Joanne Tirante Montgomery 44 2:20:45
245 Amy Stark-Allen Middletown 45 2:21:10
246 To Chew Wappinger Falls 46 2:21:52
247 Robert Murphy Dallas PA 50 2:22:10
248 Joseph Sweeney Saugerties 49 2:23:15
249 Joseph Manchesano Harriman 53 2:23:35
250 Noel Tepper Poughkeepsie 69 2:24:08
251 Jack Spyker-Oles Kerhonkson 61 2:24:18
252 Bill Ferrante Hyde Park 47 2:24:21
253 Linda Spyker-Oles Kerhonkson 50 2:24:22
254 Al Mletzko 2:24:43
255 John Dejoy Kingston 39 2:25:02
256 John Clark Poughkeepsie 38 2:25:07
257 Teresa Stark Westtown 42 2:25:20
258 Richard Rocowski Poughkeepsie 30 2:25:28
259 Jai Phillips Montgomery 28 2:25:40
260 Edwin Badillo Poughkeepsie 54 2:25:47
261 Marianne Rogowski Poughkeepsie 31 2:26:06
262 Everette White Kingston 63 2:26:20
263 Lisa Dibbell Elka Park 42 2:26:21
264 Colleen Lachance Hudson 38 2:26:21
265 Roger Billings Pleasant Valley 50 2:28:01
266 Kirsten Roberts Olivebridge 41 2:28:17
267 Lisa Starzyk Pleasant Valley 42 2:28:29
268 Frank Streng Cortlandt Manor 48 2:29:06
269 Polly Sparling Poughkeepsie 48 2:29:18
270 Shannon Finn Poughkeepsie 20 2:32:53
271 John Thomes Pawling 56 2:33:54
272 Ruth Greene New Rochelle 55 2:35:38
273 John Ergen Fishkill 56 2:37:08
274 Jo Ann Di Salvo Hopewell Junction 44 2:39:03
275 Paula Floeck Houston TX 44 2:39:57
276 Bea Ogunti Wappingers Falls 46 2:43:16
277 William Pelzek Poughkeepsie 55 2:44:54
278 Modesto Quirindogno Bronx 54 2:45:08
279 Karl Zetterholm Poughkeepsie 61 2:46:47
280 David Bunn Poughkeepsie 36 2:47:37
281 Steve Defabbia Holmes 53 2:48:35
282 Jerson Diaz Hopewell Junction 43 2:49:16
283 Trevor Sder Wharton NJ 27 2:50:54
284 Clare Conley Wharton NJ 26 2:50:55
285 Robert Taylor Wingdale 48 3:00:24
286 Ron Ryason Carmel 44 3:00:25
287 Elisabeth Krisjanis Saugerties 56 3:03:07
288 Ed Chacotoplavin Hyde Park 57 3:16:33
289 Mary Koniz Arnold Poughkeepsie 43 3:19:22