Turkey Trot Kids Run
Mid-Hudson Road Runners Club
Turkey Trot 5 Mile Start

Racing

2006 Dutchess County Classic 1/2 Marathon Results

September 17, 2006

Place No.   Name                  Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1  1000 Schyler Schuster       23 M West Hartford   NY 1:15:31  5:46

    2   998 James McCowen          29 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:16:41  5:52

    3   618 Bryan Bhark            21 M West Point      NY 1:18:04  5:58

    4   923 Philip Shea            25 M Beacon          NY 1:18:19  5:59

    5   940 Greg Pressley          29 M New Paltz       NY 1:18:30  6:00

    6   871 Brandon Stocksdale     19 M West Point      NY 1:21:32  6:14

    7   653 Jorge Cruz             23 M West Point      NY 1:21:38  6:14

    8   979 Lubba Natua            20 M West Point      NY 1:21:38  6:14

    9   799 Jesse Moltersen        20 M West Point      NY 1:21:42  6:15

   10   663 Brian Debronsky Jr.    17 M Beacon          NY 1:21:54  6:16

   11   850 Jacob Rykken           22 M West Point      NY 1:22:15  6:17

   12   708 Spencer Garrison       19 M West Point      NY 1:22:37  6:19

   13   667 Mark Deluccia          30 M Highland        NY 1:22:54  6:20

   14   873 Christopher Stover     20 M West Point      NY 1:23:11  6:21

   15   793 Kenneth Merrick        37 M Pawling         NY 1:23:16  6:22

   16  1014 Jeffrey Lease          48 M Newburgh        NY 1:23:42  6:24

   17   823 Chris Peone            47 M Tillson         NY 1:23:58  6:25

   18   917 Joseph Porcaro         57 M Putnam Valley   NY 1:24:00  6:25

   19   981 Joe Suarez             42 M Cliffside Park  NJ 1:24:44  6:29

   20   857 Logan Scott            44 M New City        NY 1:24:51  6:29

   21   643 Matt Cincotta          18 M West Point      NY 1:25:23  6:32

   22  1035 David Smitt            34 M                 NY 1:25:44  6:33

   23   953 Michael Leary          50 M Middletown      NY 1:26:09  6:35

   24   695 Anthony Ferreri        44 M Hyde Park       NY 1:26:24  6:36

   25   728 Jacob Hall             20 M West Point      NY 1:26:26  6:36

   26   975 Jim Clancy             51 M Walden          NY 1:26:48  6:38

   27   675 Kevin Dollard          51 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:26:49  6:38

   28   791 Quentin McMahon        19 M West Point      NY 1:26:53  6:38

   29   754 Tom Kastner            46 M West Point      NY 1:26:53  6:38

   30   642 Tom Cincotta           46 M Red Hook        NY 1:26:56  6:39

   31   711 Connie Grace           43 F Poughquag       NY 1:27:02  6:39

   32   845 John Rocco             39 M Colonie         NY 1:27:11  6:40

   33  1023 Connie Seigh           37 F Pleasant Valley NY 1:27:20  6:40

   34   698 Edward Fitzmaurice     46 M Hyde Park       NY 1:27:26  6:41

   35   612 Vikas Bakshi           20 M Great Falls     VA 1:27:33  6:41

   36   670 Daniel Desjardins      40 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:27:51  6:43

   37   990 Ken Klemp              48 M Latham          NY 1:28:40  6:47

   38   621 Susan Bonthron         45 F Holmes          NY 1:29:07  6:49

   39   989 Philip Chirind         50 M Billings        NY 1:29:29  6:50

   40   874 Scott Suba             42 M Utica           NY 1:29:32  6:51

   41  1016 Frank Colella          48 M Campbell Hall   NY 1:29:51  6:52

   42   952 Lee Curtiss            52 M Lenox           MD 1:29:54  6:52

   43   970 Tim Crill              44 M Cornwall        NY 1:29:59  6:53

   44  1017 George Shunter         52 M Middletown      NY 1:30:06  6:53

   45   898 Pamela White           42 F Rhinebeck       NY 1:30:38  6:56

   46   974 Garry Hurd             33 M Delmar          NY 1:30:47  6:56

   47   724 Anne Gullickson        42 F Kingston        NY 1:30:51  6:57

   48   960 Richard Camerak        42 M Bedford         NY 1:31:11  6:58

   49   702 Dennis Foster          48 M Pleasant Valley NY 1:31:38  7:00

   50   941 Antonia Merzon         35 F Brooklyn        NY 1:31:42  7:00

   51   999 Colin McConib          34 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:32:21  7:03

   52   727 Carol Guzinski         39 F Garnerville     NY 1:32:28  7:04

   53  1003 Kevin Van Norstrand    43 M Hyde Park       NY 1:32:47  7:05

   54   825 Martha Perkins         42 F Lakeville       CT 1:33:02  7:07

   55   659 Karen Davies           46 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:33:35  7:09

   56  1024 Tom Wersel             47 M Stormville      NY 1:33:46  7:10

   57   750 Michel Joseph          39 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:33:55  7:11

   58   712 Jodi Gravino           37 F Red Hook        NY 1:33:56  7:11

   59   925 Paul Cwiakala          33 M Johnstown       NY 1:34:10  7:12

   60  1005 Alison Crocker         22 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:34:14  7:12

   61   890 James Walsh            47 M Dunmora         PA 1:34:30  7:13

   62   843 Kevin Roach            45 M Kingston        NY 1:34:34  7:14

   63   737 Paul Horstmann         55 M Pleasant Valley NY 1:34:36  7:14

   64   906 Sam Yang               40 M Wappinger Falls NY 1:34:44  7:14

   65   954 Wise David             45 M Hyde Park       NY 1:34:49  7:15

   66   982 Michael Hartnett      44- M Shrub Oak       NY 1:34:55  7:15

   67  1006 Ralph Sansarilo        48 M Valatie         NY 1:35:42  7:19

   68   761 Pam Kustas             37 F Cambridge       MA 1:35:56  7:20

   69   883 Jeff Timm              42 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:36:06  7:21

   70   945 Vince Veltre           48 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:36:21  7:22

   71   656 Elizabeth Cwiakala     35 F Johnstown       NY 1:36:43  7:23

   72   947 Robert Fuller          37 M Highland        NY 1:36:51  7:24

   73   944 Peter Ryan             43 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:37:13  7:26

   74   913 Brando Jobity          27 M Middletown      NY 1:37:13  7:26

   75   858 Tmothy Sehan           49 M Scranton        PA 1:37:14  7:26

   76   910 Vinnie Grega           60 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:37:22  7:26

   77   623 Arthur Boyko           40 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:37:25  7:27

   78   787 Kelly McCullough       25 F Baltimore       MD 1:37:25  7:27

   79  1010 James Roe              35 M Milford         PA 1:37:29  7:27

   80   826 Ted Pernicano          48 M Yorktown Hgts.  NY 1:37:46  7:28

   81   720 Arthur Gross Jr.       49 M Hyde Park       NY 1:37:56  7:29

   82   968 Bob Borland            55 M New Windsor     NY 1:38:00  7:29

   83   815 Christopher O'Keefe    35 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:38:05  7:30

   84   735 Micah Hoernig          30 M Monroe          NY 1:38:11  7:30

   85   778 Tom Maile              64 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:38:12  7:30

   86   994 Alan Tousignant        44 M Millbrook       NY 1:38:26  7:31

   87  1009 Krzysztof Wasielewski  52 M Dover Plains    NY 1:38:38  7:32

   88  1008 Michael Murphy         57 M Millbrook       NY 1:38:41  7:32

   89   937 Marie Dusault          43 F Washingtonville NY 1:38:42  7:32

   90   886 Brian Vetter           33 M Brewster        NY 1:38:49  7:33

   91   752 Heather Kaiser         22 F West Point      NY 1:39:00  7:34

   92   800 Tiffany Montgomery     20 F West Point      NY 1:39:01  7:34

   93   756 Sue Klein              40 F New Paltz       NY 1:39:19  7:35

   94   645 Thomas Cole            45 M Mahwah          NJ 1:39:23  7:36

   95  2000 Unknown Runner          0 ?                    1:39:46  7:37

   96   877 John Szantyr           56 M Stratford       CT 1:39:51  7:38

   97   926 William Carder         32 M Millbrook       NY 1:39:54  7:38

   98   741 Patrick Irish          43 M Spencertown     NY 1:39:59  7:38

   99   747 Erin Jensen            21 F West Point      NY 1:40:13  7:39

  100   665 Martha Degrazia        55 F Slingerlands    NY 1:40:16  7:40

  101   628 Barbara Brittan        41 F Pleasantville   NY 1:40:34  7:41

  102   987 Michael Tebolt         47 M Pleasant Valley NY 1:40:35  7:41

  103   662 Brian Debronsky        46 M Beacon          NY 1:40:47  7:42

  104   984 Justin Einhorn         12 M Katonah         NY 1:40:47  7:42

  105   807 Sara Nelson            29 F Quincy          MA 1:41:23  7:45

  106   785 Joseph McCormack       34 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:41:41  7:46

  107   629 Harold Brokenshire     50 M Chester         NY 1:41:59  7:48

  108   908 Blas Abadia Jr.        51 M Bronx           NY 1:42:06  7:48

  109   949 Peter Verdesi          38 M Beacon          NY 1:42:24  7:49

  110   707 John Ganshaw           43 M New York        NY 1:42:34  7:50

  111   995 Julie Riccardi         38 F Hopewell        NY 1:42:45  7:51

  112   764 Jenna Lafferty         19 F West Point      NY 1:42:52  7:52

  113   922 Andrew Vaccaro         22 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:42:57  7:52

  114   914 Phil Shea              47 M Beacon          NY 1:43:01  7:52

  115   781 Alicia Mattson         38 F Clinton Corners NY 1:43:02  7:52

  116   745 Clifford Janicik       22 M Pleasant Valley NY 1:43:02  7:52

  117   996 Ed O'Connell Jr        52 M Middletown      NY 1:43:07  7:53

  118   733 Kim Hettwer            39 F Washingtonville NY 1:43:07  7:53

  119   640 Dean Chapman           44 M Wappinger Falls NY 1:43:35  7:55

  120   951 Glenn Eckert           44 M New Paltz       NY 1:43:38  7:55

  121   705 Joe Gagliardi          44 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:43:50  7:56

  122   749 Kevin Jordan           31 M Pawling         NY 1:44:00  7:57

  123   865 Barry Sobolewski       35 M Lagrangville    NY 1:44:12  7:58

  124   641 Rich Ciferri           34 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:44:19  7:58

  125   606 Keith Armburst         44 M Staatsburg      NY 1:44:29  7:59

  126   927 Lynn Warren            40 M Newburgh        NY 1:44:41  8:00

  127   832 Ananda Raulerson       19 F West Point      NY 1:44:42  8:00

  128   809 Sarah Newport          22 F Dennington      NJ 1:44:42  8:00

  129   644 Michael Clavell        47 M Chester         NY 1:44:53  8:01

  130   797 Michelle Miller        19 F West Point      NY 1:44:59  8:01

  131   690 Randy Eskenazi         43 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:45:10  8:02

  132  1038 Joe Deveale            50 M Stanfordville   NY 1:45:17  8:03

  133   772 Joseph Loughlin        46 M Rock Hill       NY 1:45:34  8:04

  134   775 Lisa Madden            33 F Bronx           NY 1:45:52  8:05

  135   759 Thomas Krall           39 M Pearl River     NY 1:45:53  8:05

  136   842 Crista Roa             26 F Highland        NY 1:46:01  8:06

  137  1036 Bill Birnbry           43 M                 NY 1:46:02  8:06

  138   673 Nicholas Digennaro     51 M Wappingers Fall NY 1:46:08  8:07

  139   861 Maureen Shilkunas      33 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:46:09  8:07

  140   833 Rashid Redd            48 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:46:25  8:08

  141  1019 Mark Aberastur         42 M Walkill         NY 1:46:32  8:08

  142   782 Victoria Matysek       39 F Tivoli          NY 1:46:38  8:09

  143   696 Neil Fitzgerald        36 M Hyde Park       NY 1:46:38  8:09

  144   709 Lisa Garrone           39 F New York        NY 1:46:39  8:09

  145  2001 Janice Gulliksen       41 F                    1:47:04  8:11

  146  1026 Randy Seligmann        42 M                 NY 1:47:09  8:11

  147   903 Ira Wolfson            34 M Wappinger Falls NY 1:47:11  8:11

  148   983 Etienne Marcheret      39 M White Plains    NY 1:47:19  8:12

  149   810 Le Nguyen              36 M Stormville      NY 1:47:21  8:12

  150   763 Nicole Kyle            21 F Germantown      NY 1:47:24  8:12

  151   921 David Paulson          29 M Fishkill        NY 1:47:34  8:13

  152   654 Kristen Cullen         37 F Hopewell Juncti NY 1:47:45  8:14

  153   617 Boas Betzler           33 M Wappingers Fall NY 1:47:50  8:14

  154   839 Brian Rivenburgh       53 M Middletown      NY 1:47:55  8:15

  155  1007 Skip Hovdestad         56 M Mt. Kisco       NY 1:48:16  8:16

  156   626 Jack Brennan           65 M Katonah         NY 1:48:19  8:17

  157   605 Jeanine Armburst       40 F Staatsburg      NY 1:48:20  8:17

  158   613 Kathleen Barry         46 F Lagrangeville   NY 1:48:20  8:17

  159   911 Joseph Cirincione      41 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:48:27  8:17

  160   889 John Wallach           54 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:48:27  8:17

  161   966 Kevin McCormick        53 M Bedford         NY 1:48:28  8:17

  162   650 Judith Creedon         49 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:48:28  8:17

  163  1032 Kelly Moore            24 F New Paltz       NY 1:48:32  8:18

  164   706 Michael Gaidis         39 M Wappingers Fall NY 1:48:32  8:18

  165   794 John Mesevage          52 M Ghent           NY 1:48:49  8:19

  166  1018 Joanne Shurter         46 F Middletown      NY 1:48:55  8:19

  167   920 Michael Frisone        58 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:48:57  8:19

  168   961 Darrin Klayman         40 M Katonah         NY 1:48:58  8:20

  169   852 Shin Sano              37 M New York        NY 1:49:24  8:21

  170   681 Gemma Ebeling          33 F Highland        NY 1:49:42  8:23

  171  1022 Timothy Decker         38 M Verona          NJ 1:49:54  8:24

  172  1027 Matthew Kane           31 M                 NY 1:50:14  8:25

  173   967 Rob Barland            25 M Cornwall        NY 1:50:17  8:26

  174   674 Dan Dix                52 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:50:21  8:26

  175   395 Lakshmanan Lakshmanan  41 M Fishkill        NY 1:50:46  8:28

  176   973 Erik Yost              35 M Carmel          NY 1:50:47  8:28

  177   703 Susan Friedman         40 F Hopewell Juncti NY 1:50:52  8:28

  178   769 Brian Lavin            53 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:51:00  8:29

  179   904 Steve Wood             29 M Flanders        NJ 1:51:07  8:29

  180  1028 Amy Schnler            32 F Millbrook       NY 1:51:24  8:31

  181   929 Jane Henderson         43 F Hopewell Juncti NY 1:51:25  8:31

  182   786 Kenneth McCullough     56 M Fishkill        NY 1:51:26  8:31

  183   814 Kim Ohmstede           37 F Bloomingburg    NY 1:51:29  8:31

  184  1021 Larry Powell           55 M Wallkill        NY 1:51:32  8:31

  185   776 Leslie Maher           45 F Patterson       NY 1:51:33  8:31

  186   796 Kathleen Meyer         29 F Campbell Hall   NY 1:51:35  8:32

  187   792 Christopher Mendez     24 M Philadelphia    PA 1:51:43  8:32

  188   875 John Sullivan          42 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:51:51  8:33

  189  2002 Unknown Runner          0 ?                    1:51:51  8:33

  190   619 Dan Bigelow            61 M Tillson         NY 1:51:53  8:33

  191   719 Cathy Groneman         53 F Carmel          NY 1:51:54  8:33

  192   971 Jennifer Pryne         32 F Cornwall        NY 1:52:00  8:33

  193  1025 Frank Healy            45 M Castleton       NY 1:52:01  8:34

  194   639 Maryanne Ceriello      45 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:52:01  8:34

  195   991 Paul Hagan             44 M                 NY 1:52:01  8:34

  196   692 Kevin Etts             45 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:52:24  8:35

  197   959 Robert Vogel           33 M Marlboro        NY 1:52:49  8:37

  198   892 Christopher Warner     33 M Florida         NY 1:52:50  8:37

  199   803 Chris Murphy           36 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:52:55  8:38

  200   694 Michael Fanelli        30 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:53:00  8:38

  201   855 Linda Schradar         45 F Rosendale       NY 1:53:03  8:38

  202  1020 Cynthia Benedict       49 F Middletown      NY 1:53:10  8:39

  203   976 Robert Goldsmith       53 M Congers         NY 1:53:16  8:39

  204   683 Tara Egan              35 F Maspeth         NY 1:53:24  8:40

  205   905 Christopher Wood       30 M Morristown      NJ 1:53:35  8:41

  206   699 David Flaim            41 M Wilkes-Barre    PA 1:53:43  8:41

  207   804 Robert Murphy Jr.      51 M Dallas          PA 1:53:59  8:42

  208  1001 James Summa            51 M Waterford       NY 1:54:19  8:44

  209   980 Shelly Shrem           46 F New City        NY 1:54:20  8:44

  210   805 Jay Murray             37 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:54:25  8:45

  211   657 Steve Daey             44 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:54:26  8:45

  212   851 Arthur Salom           55 M Westfield       NJ 1:54:29  8:45

  213   977 Paul Crittenden        43 M Staatsburg      NY 1:54:34  8:45

  214   895 Tim Wells              25 M Albany          NY 1:54:46  8:46

  215   924 Kevin Connors          41 M Wappinger Falls NY 1:54:58  8:47

  216   658 James Daley            40 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:55:04  8:47

  217  1037 Jose Cooper            57 M Jersey City     NJ 1:55:09  8:48

  218  1002 Kathleen Rifkin        43 F Middletown      NY 1:55:16  8:48

  219   627 Steve Brinkmann        19 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:55:24  8:49

  220   847 Collin Rourke          23 M Cornwall        NY 1:55:31  8:50

  221   958 James Spear            56 M Cold Spring     NY 1:55:55  8:51

  222   802 Lucien Mott            45 M Newburgh        NY 1:55:57  8:52

  223   808 Patrick Nesbitt        40 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:56:00  8:52

  224   651 Carolyn Crooks         26 F Brooklyn        NY 1:56:11  8:53

  225   652 Mark Crooks            33 M Brooklyn        NY 1:56:11  8:53

  226   773 Jerry Lussier          64 M Kingston        NY 1:56:19  8:53

  227   798 Richard Miller         35 M Wappingers Fall NY 1:56:28  8:54

  228   836 Matti Rinta-Tuuri      54 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:44  8:55

  229   723 Barb Guarnuccio        47 F Middletown      NY 1:56:56  8:56

  230   812 Ellen Nolan            49 F Cornwall On Hud NY 1:57:16  8:58

  231   985 Paul Silverstein       48 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:57:31  8:59

  232   912 Christine Honig        37 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:57:43  9:00

  233   679 Matthew Dufrane        54 M Highland        NY 1:57:45  9:00

  234   602 Karen Aiken            48 F Hopewell Juncti NY 1:57:48  9:00

  235   620 Roger Billings         51 M Pleasant Valley NY 1:57:52  9:00

  236   893 Thomas Wasilewski      46 M Staten Island   NY 1:57:56  9:01

  237   729 Mary Harjes            43 F Bloomingburg    NY 1:58:06  9:01

  238   997 Don Wells              58 M Middletown      NY 1:58:06  9:01

  239   928 Ed Finnerty            34 M Goshen          NY 1:58:08  9:01

  240   876 Valeria Sullivan       37 F Highland Mills  NY 1:58:18  9:02

  241   956 Bruce Casulli          44 M Huguenot        NY 1:58:20  9:02

  242   689 Lora Eriksen           30 F Chicopee        MA 1:58:23  9:03

  243   608 Colleen Axelrod        36 F Lagrangeville   NY 1:58:39  9:04

  244   666 Jennifer Deluca        35 F Yorktown Height NY 1:58:55  9:05

  245   848 Mary Jane Rourke       50 F Cornwall        NY 1:58:59  9:05

  246   686 Rudi Einhorn           70 M Katonah         NY 1:59:00  9:06

  247   660 Warren Davis           57 M Modena          NY 1:59:24  9:07

  248   878 David Takacs           48 M Pittsburgh      PA 1:59:28  9:08

  249   806 Georgia Murray         36 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:00:00  9:10

  250   965 Rod Rouse              53 M Pleasant Valley NY 2:00:30  9:12

  251  1031 Tom Lorino             49 M Middletown      NY 2:00:40  9:13

  252   964 Kathy Higgins          43 F Highland Mills  NY 2:00:44  9:13

  253  1011 Dan Thomas-Klug        27 M Pawling         NY 2:00:45  9:14

  254   757 Lisa Kooperman         34 F Newburgh        NY 2:01:08  9:15

  255   649 Ian Crane              58 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:01:09  9:15

  256   790 Kristen McIlrath       27 F Danbury         CT 2:01:27  9:17

  257  1004 Larry Crocker          62 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:01:40  9:18

  258   743 Douglas Janeczko       38 M Warwick         NY 2:01:42  9:18

  259   948 Christan McCarthy      40 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:01:45  9:18

  260   909 Dylan McGee            29 M New Paltz       NY 2:01:55  9:19

  261   740 Denise Iannizzotto     43 F Lake Katrine    NY 2:02:00  9:19

  262   751 Jim Kaiser             46 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:02:03  9:19

  263   868 Karen Spinozzi         58 F Kingston        NY 2:02:17  9:21

  264   710 Vinni Genovese         52 F Pleasant Valley NY 2:02:23  9:21

  265  1030 Jeremy Moore           38 M Wapppingersfall NY 2:02:27  9:21

  266   607 Benita Auge            58 F New Windsor     NY 2:02:29  9:21

  267   830 Richard Poulin         31 M Newburgh        NY 2:02:31  9:22

  268   900 Shane White            31 M Middletown      NY 2:02:32  9:22

  269   730 Laurie Harris          56 F New York        NY 2:02:44  9:23

  270   677 Melissa Domoy          31 F Brookfield      CT 2:02:53  9:23

  271   746 Paul Janis             53 M Stormville      NY 2:03:03  9:24

  272   986 Herb Waterman          72 M Middletown      NY 2:03:15  9:25

  273   943 Mike Kristofik         48 M Rhinebeck       NY 2:03:19  9:25

  274   713 Steven Greenberg       46 M Yorktown Height NY 2:03:27  9:26

  275   744 Kathryn Janeczko       38 F Warwick         NY 2:03:43  9:27

  276   632 Kimberly Campos        39 F Lagrangeville   NY 2:04:08  9:29

  277   767 Joel Landau            42 M Rosendale       NY 2:04:14  9:29

  278   614 Christine Belvin       38 F Mohegan Lake    NY 2:04:27  9:30

  279   902 Nancy Williams         44 F Camden          NY 2:04:36  9:31

  280   916 Terry Ciccaglione      50 M Cold Spring     NY 2:04:48  9:32

  281   880 Katherine Teubl        21 F Tivoli          NY 2:04:57  9:33

  282   819 Peter Oxenholm         40 M Clinton Corners NY 2:05:00  9:33

  283   897 Betty White            59 F Fishkill        NY 2:05:07  9:34

  284   795 Susan Meyer            36 F Waterford       NY 2:05:15  9:34

  285   933 Lisa Vasilakos         30 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 2:05:21  9:35

  286   770 Bill Leverenz          47 M Kington         NY 2:05:41  9:36

  287   939 Lorna Thompson         61 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:05:58  9:37

  288   824 Stephen Perepeluk      42 M New York        NY 2:06:14  9:39

  289   765 Jerry Lakowitz         52 M Kingston        NY 2:06:19  9:39

  290   888 Lisa Walczyk           43 F Lagrangeville   NY 2:06:20  9:39

  291   718 Al Grigull             69 M Rhinebeck       NY 2:06:29  9:40

  292   762 Elaine Kwon            28 F Astoria         NY 2:06:30  9:40

  293   942 David Boles            60 M New Paltz       NY 2:06:35  9:40

  294   625 Beverley Brathwaite    38 F Middlesex          2:06:41  9:41

  295   758 John Krall             39 M Rye             NY 2:06:45  9:41

  296   957 Peggy Klecha           55 F McAfee          NJ 2:07:02  9:42

  297   771 Neal Levy              56 M New York City   NY 2:07:28  9:44

  298   891 Chris Walsh            53 F Holmes          NY 2:07:32  9:45

  299   882 Craig Thompson         51 M Warwick         NY 2:07:35  9:45

  300   722 Frank Guarnuccio       45 M Middletown      NY 2:08:31  9:49

  301   783 Rich McCarthy          37 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:08:38  9:50

  302   859 Samuel Seward          45 M Cold Spring     NY 2:09:16  9:53

  303   788 Denis McGee            64 M New Paltz       NM 2:09:19  9:53

  304   624 Patricia Brady         39 F Hopewell Jct    NY 2:09:32  9:54

  305   863 Robert Simmons         43 M Beacon          NY 2:09:33  9:54

  306   872 Tracy Stopa            46 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:09:42  9:55

  307   816 Susanne O'Neil         34 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:09:43  9:55

  308   915 Rick Salemmo           60 M Yorktown        NY 2:09:48  9:55

  309   936 Colleen  Lachance      39 F Hudson          NY 2:09:52  9:55

  310   615 Melissa Bertolozzi     37 F Millbrook       NY 2:10:09  9:57

  311   818 Alexas Orcutt          31 F Mount Vernon    NY 2:10:09  9:57

  312   609 Edwin Badillo          55 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:10:20  9:57

  313   864 Jennifer Simonetty     26 F Wappingers Fall NY 2:10:27  9:58

  314   946 David Lombardi         47 M Wappinger Falls NY 2:10:33  9:58

  315   918 Terrianne Bowen        42 F Newburgh        NY 2:10:50 10:00

  316   932 Rita Sands             45 F Newburgh        NY 2:10:50 10:00

  317   899 Everett White          64 M Kingston        NY 2:10:53 10:00

  318   603 Michael Andrews        42 M Beacon          NY 2:11:53 10:05

  319   821 Kelly Pawlak           37 F Fishkill        NY 2:12:22 10:07

  320   661 Cornell Dawson         64 M Hyde Park       NY 2:12:38 10:08

  321   742 Chip Jaeger            36 M Shohola         PA 2:12:38 10:08

  322   734 Kimberly Hoang         28 F Chestnut Ridge  NY 2:12:42 10:08

  323   884 Joanne Tirante         45 F Montgomery      NY 2:12:49 10:09

  324   779 Ross Marshall          48 M Westfield       NJ 2:12:51 10:09

  325   978 Amy Stark-Allen        46 F Middletown      NY 2:12:57 10:09

  326   919 Karen O'Conner         51 F Rhinebeck       NY 2:13:01 10:10

  327   648 Steve Cox              34 M Fishkill        NY 2:13:14 10:11

  328   633 Victoria Carll         30 F Wappinger Falls NY 2:13:37 10:12

  329   870 Jack Spyker-Oles       62 M Kerhonkson      NY 2:13:45 10:13

  330  1013 Nina Snyder            52 F Bloomingburg    NY 2:13:49 10:13

  331   827 Adrienne Pettit        28 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:14:01 10:14

  332   828 Mary Phillips          66 F Highland        NY 2:14:15 10:15

  333   829 Stacey Piano           40 F Croton-On-Hudso NY 2:15:22 10:20

  334   993 Kevin Koeria           41 M                 NY 2:15:29 10:21

  335   841 Elizabeth Rizzi        35 F Wappingers Fall NY 2:15:29 10:21

  336  1034 Malcolm Harris         60 M Kingston        NY 2:15:46 10:22

  337  1033 Phil Ousley            55 M Kingston        NY 2:16:32 10:26

  338   646 Kate Collins           54 F Pine Bush       NY 2:17:14 10:29

  339   950 Stacey D'Amico         26 F Hopewell Juncti NY 2:17:14 10:29

  340   738 Dawn Houle             35 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:17:16 10:29

  341   885 Nicholas Vassari       52 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:17:48 10:32

  342   822 Joe Pellizzari         38 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:17:49 10:32

  343   935 Karen Manley           44 F Rye Brook       NY 2:18:25 10:34

  344   731 Tara Herzog            43 F Wappingers Fall NY 2:18:37 10:35

  345   611 Jessica Baker          24 F Wharton         NJ 2:19:11 10:38

  346   685 Karl Eilers            53 M Danbury         CT 2:19:28 10:39

  347   896 Marcy Wells            26 F Albany          NY 2:19:38 10:40

  348   869 Linda Spyker-Oles      51 F Kerhonkson      NY 2:19:57 10:41

  349   647 Tim Collopy            53 M Millbrook       NY 2:20:04 10:42

  350   638 Tracey Cataldo         37 F Ossining        NY 2:20:19 10:43

   351   704 Joan Frost             46 F Austin          TX 2:20:28 10:44

  352   988 Aubrey Dennis          55 M Fishkill        NY 2:20:32 10:44

  353   894  Daniel Wellner        72 M Hillsdale       NY 2:20:47 10:45

  354   817 James O'Neill          65 M New York        NY 2:20:56 10:46

  355  1012 Jai Phillips           29 F Montgomery      NY 2:21:10 10:47

  356   849 Briana Rowan           25 F Stone Harbor    NJ 2:21:26 10:48

  357   992 John-Paul Duphiney     26 M Morristown      NJ 2:21:42 10:49

  358   938 Alison Macavery        53 F Fishkill        NY 2:22:27 10:53

  359   676 Charles Dolson         61 M Mahopac         NY 2:23:31 10:58

  360   844 Kirsten Roberts        42 F Olivebridge     NY 2:24:07 11:01

  361   934 Angela Vasilakos       30 F Albany          NY 2:24:18 11:01

  362   955 Dennis Kelly           55 M Kerhonkson      NY 2:24:43 11:03

  363   972 Sharon Ipavich         38 F Wingdale        NY 2:25:05 11:05

  364   969 Cindy Lalli            39 F Dover Plains    NY 2:25:06 11:05

  365   835 Brenda Rich            40 F West Point      NY 2:25:25 11:07

  366   701 Lou Fortunato          58 M Newburgh        NY 2:25:35 11:07

  367   846 Geri Romano            42 F Pine Bush       NY 2:25:41 11:08

  368   962 Colleen Lougen         30 F Maybrook        NY 2:25:41 11:08

  369   687 Anita Eisenhart        40 F Hopewell Juncti NY 2:25:50 11:08

  370   721 Helena Grubesic        31 F Brooklyn        NY 2:26:01 11:09

  371   866 Polly Sparling         49 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:28:08 11:19

  372   739 Thomas Humphrey        71 M Midlothian      VA 2:30:59 11:32

  373   726 Chris Gundloch         17 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:31:46 11:36

  374   801 Charis Moore           28 F New Windsor     NY 2:33:06 11:42

  375   671 Fred Dibernardo        46 M New Paltz       NY 2:33:50 11:45

  376  1029 Lee Hyuntaek           68 M Paramus         NY 2:34:10 11:47

  377   837 Lisa Rinta-Tuuri       19 F Fairfield       CT 2:34:12 11:47

  378   930 Lynne Kopac            53 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:35:48 11:54

  379   688 John Ergen             57 M Fishkill        NY 2:36:04 11:55

  380   963 Grace Romagroli        39 F Yorktown Hts    NY 2:36:38 11:58

  381   881 John Thomes            57 M Pawling         NY 2:37:05 12:00

  382   637 Steve Caswell          47 M Stormville      NY 2:38:45 12:08

  383   717 Heidi Greinacher-Layd  39 F Poughquag       NY 2:39:19 12:10

  384   813 Bea Ogunti             47 F Wappingers Fall NY 2:42:32 12:25

  385   604 Jeannie Armagost       51 F Zebulon         NC 2:44:00 12:32

  386   736 Debra Hogan            45 F Poughkeepsie    NY 2:45:08 12:37

  387   838 Lisa Risi              44 F Brooklyn        NY 2:48:15 12:51

  388   631 Christopher Butler     35 M Wappingers Fall NY 2:53:22 13:15

  389   780 Charlie Matlock        61 M Averill Park    NY 2:55:14 13:23

  390   753 Harriet Kang           56 F Hartsdale       NY 2:56:57 13:31

  391  1015 William Pelzek         56 M Poughkeepsie    NY 2:58:20 13:37

  392   716 Ruth Greene            56 F New Rochelle    NY 3:00:00 13:45

  393   820 Tiffany Parsley        35 F Lagrangeville   NY 3:02:11 13:55

  394   784 Jennifer McComb        32 F Lagrangeville   NY 3:05:38 14:11

  395   760 Elisabeth Krisjanis    57 F Saugerties      NY 3:10:05 14:31

  396   601 Roy Abraham            69 M Cornwall        NY 3:17:05 15:03

  397   879 Tina Tarquinio         29 F Poughkeepsie    NY 3:21:36 15:24

  398   854 Maura Schoonmaker      30 F Highland        NY 3:21:36 15:24

  399   700 Sarah Ford             29 F Highland        NY 3:21:37 15:24

  400  2003 Unknown Runner          0 ?                    3:25:47 15:43

  401   630 Susan Buley            43 F Poughkeepsie    NY 3:43:26 17:04